Networking Products For Less!

Dell Kit - EMC PowerEdge Sfp+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm - 4Y8DN

Dell Kit - EMC PowerEdge Sfp+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm - 4Y8DN

$56.80

The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a SFP+ connector. The Dell networking 10GBase SFP+ transceiver...

Dell FCoE Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 10Gb, Customer Kit - MDR1N

Dell FCoE Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 10Gb, Customer Kit - MDR1N

$981.00

The Dell™ FCoE SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase- FCoE SFP+...