Appliances / Heaters

Mr. Heater MH50KR Contractor 50,000-BTU Forced-Air Kerosene Heater

Mr. Heater MH50KR Contractor 50,000-BTU Forced-Air Kerosene Heater

Kerosene heaters are tested for multi fuel use. This heater covers approximately 1200-square-feet With up to 11 hours on one tank of fuel. Heavy-duty, high output fan for maximum heat circulation. There is a safety shut-off if no flame or over heat...

Mr. Heater Air MH35FA Commercial Heater

Mr. Heater Air MH35FA Commercial Heater

Propane Gas - With Auto Shut-Off

Mr. Heater 60000 BTU Battery Powered Cordless Forced Air Portable Propane Heater F228810

Mr. Heater 60000 BTU Battery Powered Cordless Forced Air Portable Propane Heater F228810

Powerful - Cordless - Heats Up To 1250 Sq. Ft. - Runs Up To 4 Hrs. On Single Rechargeable Battery - Operates While Charging - Runs Up To 14 Hrs. On A 20 Lb. Propane Tank On Low Setting - Quiet Burner Technology - 10Ft Hose With Regulator Included

Mr. Heater F274800 18,000 BTUH Big Buddy Indoor/Outdoor Propane Heater

Mr. Heater F274800 18,000 BTUH Big Buddy Indoor/Outdoor Propane Heater

Delivers double the heat and double the comfort. Provides temporary heat for barns, sheds, cabins, campers, patios, garages, sporting events, hunting blinds and more. Dual-heating system combines radiant heat comfort with convection heat air flow for...

Enerco Brands ENEMH125KTR 125-000 BTU Portable Kerosene Forced Air Heater

Enerco Brands ENEMH125KTR 125-000 BTU Portable Kerosene Forced Air Heater

Also known as: ENEMH125KTR, MRHMH125KTR; Built-in thermostat (except MH50KR) CSA Certified Trouble shooting diagnostics with LED indicator Overheat safety shutoff 1 year warranty Continuous ignition Heaters run on Kerosene, JP8 Jet Fuel, Diesel (#1 or...

Mr. Heater F270270 MH75KTR Contractor 75 000-BTU Forced-Air Kerosene H

Mr. Heater F270270 MH75KTR Contractor 75 000-BTU Forced-Air Kerosene H

Also known as: ENEMH75KTR, MRHMH75KTR; Heats aprox. 1,750 sq. ft. Runs up to 11 hours on a full tank 6 gal fuel tank 165 CFM heated air output