Appliances

Skyfood FWD2-43-8P 43

Skyfood FWD2-43-8P 43" Full Service Countertop Heated Display Case - (2) Shelves, 120v

$883.27

The Hot Food Display by Skyfood: Food Warmer Display Case, countertop, 43-5/16W, (2) shelves, (4) stainless steel pans on each shelf, tempered curved front glass, tempered glass sides & sliding rear doors, LED lighting, thermostat controlled, 304...

Winco RC-P300 30 Cup Electric Rice Cooker, 120v

Winco RC-P300 30 Cup Electric Rice Cooker, 120v

$83.58

The Commercial Rice Cooker by Winco: Rice Cooker, electric, 30 cup uncooked rice capacity (60 cups cooked), includes: cover, inner pot, measuring cup, and serving paddle, 120v/50/60/1-ph, 14 amp, 1550 watts, ETL-Sanitation, cETLus.

King Electric Electronic Portable Unit Heater, Heat Type Forced Air, Heat Output 34121 Btu/hour, Heating Capability 1000 ft², Model PKB2010-1-P

King Electric Electronic Portable Unit Heater, Heat Type Forced Air, Heat Output 34121 Btu/hour, Heating Capability 1000 ft², Model PKB2010-1-P

$1,349.99

King's PKB Platinum Electronic Portable Utility Heaters are the most full-featured utility heaters on the market, with in-built Platinum electronic thermostat for accuracy and remote control for simple operation. With integrated summer fan only and...

Follett ITS500NS-31 31

Follett ITS500NS-31 31" Ice Bin - 500 lbs

$5,979.75

ITS Ice Storage & Transport System, elevated bin, 500 lb. bin storage, for cube or flake ice, incl: (1) polyethylene cart with lid & casters, cart cap. 240 lb., ice paddle, sliding window, stainless steel exterior, custom cut top. The ITS500NS-31 by...

King Electrical Unit Heater, Fuel Type Electric, Heat Output 17061 Btu/hour, Heat Type Forced Air, Model KBS2705-1-T-B1

King Electrical Unit Heater, Fuel Type Electric, Heat Output 17061 Btu/hour, Heat Type Forced Air, Model KBS2705-1-T-B1

$2,915.00

KBS unit heaters are specially constructed for heating of, and freeze protection in, dirty, dusty or corrosive areas requiring periodic washing or hose-down. Typical places of use are waste water treatment plants, car/truck washes, cement plants, steel...

King Electrical 71Inch Cove Heater, White, Heat Output 2866 Btu/hour, Heating Capability 84 ft², Fuel Type Electric, Model KCV2009-W

King Electrical 71Inch Cove Heater, White, Heat Output 2866 Btu/hour, Heating Capability 84 ft², Fuel Type Electric, Model KCV2009-W

$249.92

The alCove or KCV Series cove heater provides warmth from above. A space-saving radiant heater that also produces convection heat by heating the air similar to a baseboard. By combining the quick comfort of radiant heat along with the sustained warmth...

DBX Compressor/Gate - Silver - 266XS

DBX Compressor/Gate - Silver - 266XS

From our expanded online assortment - inserts into most professional sound systems - stereo or dual-mono operation - error-proof operation - new gate timing algorithms - separate precision LED displays

Enerco Brands ENEMH125KTR 125-000 BTU Portable Kerosene Forced Air Heater

Enerco Brands ENEMH125KTR 125-000 BTU Portable Kerosene Forced Air Heater

Also known as: ENEMH125KTR, MRHMH125KTR; Built-in thermostat (except MH50KR) CSA Certified Trouble shooting diagnostics with LED indicator Overheat safety shutoff 1 year warranty Continuous ignition Heaters run on Kerosene, JP8 Jet Fuel, Diesel (#1 or...